Save Snapshot
212 Properties

212 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 7689 SPREADING OAK LN #134, Elkridge, MD 21075
    1/43 43

    $ 420,000 8.7%

    $ 459,900

    3 Beds3 Baths1,944 SqFt

    7689 SPREADING OAK LN #134, Elkridge, MD 21075

    Condo

    MLS# MDHW2066788

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 6625 OAK DR, Alexandria, VA 22306

    $ 1,110,000 0.9%

    $ 1,100,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,548 SqFt

    6625 OAK DR, Alexandria, VA 22306

    Single Family Home

    MLS# VAFX2289604

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 7912 BAINBRIDGE RD, Alexandria, VA 22308
    1/32 32

    $ 822,000 0.8%

    $ 829,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,216 SqFt

    7912 BAINBRIDGE RD, Alexandria, VA 22308

    Single Family Home

    MLS# VAFX2290244

    Listed by TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 3300 S 28TH ST #404, Alexandria, VA 22302

    $ 235,000

    $ 235,000

    1 Bed1 Bath675 SqFt

    3300 S 28TH ST #404, Alexandria, VA 22302

    Condo

    MLS# VAAX2053910

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 7013 STONE MILL PL, Alexandria, VA 22306
    1/29 29

    $ 665,000 5.0%

    $ 700,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,403 SqFt

    7013 STONE MILL PL, Alexandria, VA 22306

    Single Family Home

    MLS# VAFX2280256

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1330 S QUINN ST, Arlington, VA 22204
    1/36 36

    $ 845,000 0.6%

    $ 850,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,202 SqFt

    1330 S QUINN ST, Arlington, VA 22204

    Condo

    MLS# VAAR2065222

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 8501 RIVER ROCK TER, Bethesda, MD 20817
    1/50 50

    $ 1,350,000 10.0%

    $ 1,499,999

    4 Beds4 Baths5,400 SqFt

    8501 RIVER ROCK TER, Bethesda, MD 20817

    Single Family Home

    MLS# MDMC2196254

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 4319 JACKSON PL, Alexandria, VA 22309
    1/32 32

    $ 715,000

    $ 715,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,065 SqFt

    4319 JACKSON PL, Alexandria, VA 22309

    Single Family Home

    MLS# VAFX2267078

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 807 N HOWARD ST #219, Alexandria, VA 22304
    1/15 15

    $ 320,000 5.9%

    $ 339,950

    2 Beds2 Baths1,021 SqFt

    807 N HOWARD ST #219, Alexandria, VA 22304

    Condo

    MLS# VAAX2047830

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 610 N WEST ST #405, Alexandria, VA 22314
    1/38 38

    $ 560,000 1.8%

    $ 550,000

    2 Beds2 Baths943 SqFt

    610 N WEST ST #405, Alexandria, VA 22314

    Condo

    MLS# VAAX2048738

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1600 REVERE DR, Alexandria, VA 22308
    1/46 46

    $ 715,000 4.7%

    $ 749,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,368 SqFt

    1600 REVERE DR, Alexandria, VA 22308

    Single Family Home

    MLS# VAFX2259334

    Listed by RLAH @properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 7013 HUNDSFORD LN, Springfield, VA 22153
    1/45 45

    $ 975,000 3.9%

    $ 938,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,432 SqFt

    7013 HUNDSFORD LN, Springfield, VA 22153

    Single Family Home

    MLS# VAFX2258552

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 2030 N ADAMS ST #509, Arlington, VA 22201
    1/23 23

    $ 215,000 3.1%

    $ 221,900

    1 Bed1 Bath578 SqFt

    2030 N ADAMS ST #509, Arlington, VA 22201

    Condo

    MLS# VAAR2061142

    Listed by Libra Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 6727 W WAKEFIELD DR #A2, Alexandria, VA 22307
    1/14 14

    $ 315,000 4.5%

    $ 330,000

    2 Beds1 Bath785 SqFt

    6727 W WAKEFIELD DR #A2, Alexandria, VA 22307

    Condo

    MLS# VAFX2244520

    Listed by Richey Real Estate Services

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 6419 16TH ST, Alexandria, VA 22307
    1/73 73

    $ 1,380,000 8.0%

    $ 1,500,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,537 SqFt

    6419 16TH ST, Alexandria, VA 22307

    Single Family Home

    MLS# VAFX2236252

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1021 N LIBERTY ST, Arlington, VA 22205
    1/51 51

    $ 1,615,000

    $ 1,615,000

    5 Beds5 Baths3,538 SqFt

    1021 N LIBERTY ST, Arlington, VA 22205

    Single Family Home

    MLS# VAAR2055210

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 2307 N RANDOLPH ST, Arlington, VA 22207
    1/87 87

    $ 2,140,000 9.7%

    $ 1,949,999

    5 Beds5 Baths4,831 SqFt

    2307 N RANDOLPH ST, Arlington, VA 22207

    Single Family Home

    MLS# VAAR2054126

    Listed by Corcoran McEnearney

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1432 G ST SE, Washington, DC 20003
    1/56 56

    $ 2,675,000

    $ 2,675,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,792 SqFt

    1432 G ST SE, Washington, DC 20003

    Townhouse

    MLS# DCDC2147606

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 3241 SUTTON PL NW #D, Washington, DC 20016
    1/40 40

    $ 950,000 2.1%

    $ 970,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,332 SqFt

    3241 SUTTON PL NW #D, Washington, DC 20016

    Condo

    MLS# DCDC2157664

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 5242 YORKTOWN BLVD, Arlington, VA 22207
    1/100 100

    $ 1,950,000 7.1%

    $ 2,099,999

    6 Beds5 Baths6,826 SqFt

    5242 YORKTOWN BLVD, Arlington, VA 22207

    Single Family Home

    MLS# VAAR2048890

    Listed by Washington Fine Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 8303 STATIONHOUSE CT, Lorton, VA 22079
    1/36 36

    $ 475,000

    $ 475,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,232 SqFt

    8303 STATIONHOUSE CT, Lorton, VA 22079

    Townhouse

    MLS# VAFX2201074

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 8304 HUNTING HILL LN, Mclean, VA 22102

    $ 1,690,000 0.9%

    $ 1,675,000

    4 Beds3 Baths4,000 SqFt

    8304 HUNTING HILL LN, Mclean, VA 22102

    Single Family Home

    MLS# VAFX2186744

    Listed by Compass

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 10703 FALLS POINTE DR, Great Falls, VA 22066
    1/62 62

    $ 1,850,000 3.4%

    $ 1,790,000

    5 Beds5 Baths5,132 SqFt

    10703 FALLS POINTE DR, Great Falls, VA 22066

    Single Family Home

    MLS# VAFX2191580

    Listed by United Real Estate

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1815 MAIN LINE BLVD, Alexandria, VA 22301
    1/47 47

    $ 1,300,000 1.8%

    $ 1,277,000

    4 Beds5 Baths2,712 SqFt

    1815 MAIN LINE BLVD, Alexandria, VA 22301

    Townhouse

    MLS# VAAX2031152

    Listed by KW Metro Center

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 9
Michelle Zelsman logo
Michelle Zelsman

Michelle Zelsman

+1(202) 390-8714 [email protected]

1765 Greensboro Station Place, McLean, Virginia, 22102, USA

    • Buyers
    • Sellers
    • Search

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Michelle Zelsman logo
Michelle Zelsman

Michelle Zelsman

+1(202) 390-8714 [email protected]

1765 Greensboro Station Place, McLean, Virginia, 22102, USA

    • Buyers
    • Sellers
    • Search

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.